FIRESAFE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED, Edge Hill

FIRESAFE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
145 Edge Lane
L7 2PF Edge Hill
Merseyside England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FIRESAFE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
145 EDGE LANE, L7 2PF, Edge Hill, MERSEYSIDE
Company Number
09082963
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FIRE PROTECTION AND SAFETY LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
FIRESAFE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FIRESAFE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 145 Edge Lane
    L7 2PF  Edge Hill
  2. 145 Edge Lane
    L7 2PF  Edge Hill
  3. 145 EDGE LANE
    L7 2PG  Liverpool
  4. 145 EDGE LANE
    L7 2PF  Edge Hill
  5. 145 EDGE LANE
    L7 2PG  Liverpool
  6. 145 EDGE LANE
    L7 2PG  Liverpool
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies